member-of-legislative-council-uttar-pradesh

Member of Legislative Council Uttar Pradesh


S No.
Member Name
Political Party
Term
1 Shri Ram Singh Yadav SP Jul 2015 - Jul 2021
2 Ms Lilawati Kushwaha SP Jul 2015 - Jul 2021
3 Ramvriksh Singh Yadav SP Jul 2015 - Jul 2021
4 Jitendra Yadav SP Jul 2015 - Jul 2021
5 Balwant Singh Ramoowalia SP May 2016 - Apr 2022
6 Zaheer Hasan Waseem Barelvi SP May 2016 - Apr 2022
7 Madhukar Jetley SP May 2016 - Apr 2022

Facebook
Twitter
Google+
YouTube
Instagram
Linkedin